ಕರ್ನಾಟಕ

‘ಕೈ’ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿಗಳ ಹಾಗೂ ಅವರ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ ವಿವರ ಹೀಗಿದೆ.

Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr


ಗಾಂಧಿನಗರ-ದಿನೇಶ್ ಗುಂಡೂರಾವ್,
ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ-ಭೈರತಿ ಸುರೇಶ್,
ಬಿಟಿಎಂ ಲೇ ಔಟ್-ರಾಮಲಿಂಗಾರೆಡ್ಡಿ,
ಮಹದೇಔಪುರ- ಎ.ಸಿ.ಶ್ರೀನಿವಾಸ್,
ವಿಜಯನಗರ- ಎಂ.ಕೃಷ್ಣಪ್ಪ,
ಕೆ.ಆರ್.ಪುರಂ- ಭೈರತಿ ಬಸವರಾಜ್,
ಚಾಮರಾಜಪೇಟೆ-ಜಮೀರ್ ಅಹಮದ್,
ಶ್ರೀರಂಗಪಟ್ಟಣ- ರಮೇಶ್ ಬಂಡಿಸಿದ್ದೇಗೌಡ,
ಬ್ಯಾಟರಾಯನಪುರ-ಕೃಷ್ಣೇಭೈರೇಗೌಡ,
ಚಿಕ್ಕಪೇಟೆ- ಆರ್.ವಿ.ದೇವರಾಜ್,
ಮಳವಳ್ಳಿ-ನರೇಂದ್ರ ಸ್ವಾಮಿ,
ಅರಕಲಗೂಡು-ಎ.ಮಂಜು,
ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟಣ-ಕೆ.ವೆಂಕಟೇಶ್

ಯಶವಂತಪುರ- ಎಸ್.ಟಿ.ಸೋಮಶೇಖರ್

ಮಂಗಳೂರು ಉತ್ತರ- ಮೊಯಿನುದ್ದೀನ್ ಬಾವಾ
ಚಾಮುಂಡೇಶ್ವರೀ – ಎಸ್.ಸಿದ್ದರಾಮಯ್ಯ
ಗುಂಡ್ಲುಪೇಟೆ- ಗೀತಾ ಮಹದೇವ ಪ್ರಸಾದ್
ಖಾನಾಪುರ- ಅಂಜಲಿ ನಿಂಬಾಳ್ಕರ್
ಜಮಖಂಡಿ-ಸಿದ್ದು ನ್ಯಾಮೇಗೌಡ
ನಾಗಠಾಣ-ಅಲಗೂರು ರಾಜು
ಚಿತ್ತಾಪುರ-ಪ್ರಿಯಾಂಕ್ ಖರ್ಗೆ
ಕುಷ್ಟಗಿ- ಅಮರೇಗೌಡ ಬಯ್ಯಾಪುರ
ಯಲಬುರ್ಗಾ-ಬಸವರಾಜ ರಾಯರೆಡ್ಡಿ
ಕುಂದಗೋಳ-ಚೆನ್ನಬಸಪ್ಪ ಶಿವಳ್ಳಿ

ಸರ್ವಜ್ಞ ನಗರ- ಕೆ.ಕೆ.ಜಾರ್ಜ್
ಮಾಗಡಿ-ಹೆಚ್.ಸಿ.ಬಾಲಕೃಷ್ಣ
ನಾಗಮಂಗಳ-ಚಲುವರಾಯಸ್ವಾಮಿ
ಮಂಗಳೂರು(ಉಲ್ಲಾಳ)-ಯು,ಟಿ.ಖಾದರ್
ನಂಜನಗೂಡು-ಕಳಲೆ ಕೇಶವಮೂರ್ತಿ
ಗೋಕಾಕ್-ರಮೇಶ್ ಜಾರಕಿಹೋಳಿ
ಬೆಳಗಾವಿ ಗ್ರಾಮೀಣ- ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ಕರ್
ಆಳಂದ-ಬಿ.ಆರ್.ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಕನಕಗಿರಿ- ಶಿವರಾಜ್ ತಂಗಡಗಿ
ಗದಗ-ಹೆಚ್.ಕೆ.ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಭಟ್ಕಳ-ಮಂಕಾಳ ವೈದ್ಯ
ಹಿರೇಕೇರೂರ್- ಬಿ.ಸಿ.ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಹೊಸದುರ್ಗ- ಬಿ.ಜಿ.ಗೋವಿಂದಪ್ಪ
ಚೆನ್ನಗಿರಿ- ವಡ್ನಾಳ್ ರಾಜಣ್ಣ
ಬೈಂದೂರು – ಗೋಪಾಲ್ ಪೂಜಾರಿ
ಕೊರಟಗೆರೆ- ಜಿ.ಪರಮೇಶ್ವರ
ದೊಡ್ಡಬಳ್ಳಾಪುರ-ವೆಂಕಟರಮಣಪ್ಪ

ಗೋವಿಂದರಾಜ ನಗರ- ಪ್ರಿಯಾಕೃಷ್ಣ
ಬೇಲೂರು- ಕೀರ್ತನಾ ರುದ್ರೇಶ್ ಗೌಡ
ಪುತ್ತೂರು- ಶಕುಂತಲಾ ಶೆಟ್ಟಿ
ಚಾಮರಾಜ-ವಾಸು
ವರುಣಾ- ಡಾ.ಯತೀಂದ್ರ
ಯಮಕನಮರಡಿ-ರಮೇಶ್ ಜಾರಕಿಹೋಳಿ
ರಾಮದುರ್ಗ- ಅಶೋಕ್ ಪಟ್ಟಣ
ಬಬಲೇಶ್ವರ-ಎಂ.ಬಿ.ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಸೇಡಂ-ಶರಣ ಪ್ರಕಾಶ್ ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಗಂಗಾವತಿ-ಇಕ್ಬಾಲ್ ಅನ್ಸಾರಿ
ಧಾರವಾಡ-ವಿನಯ್ ಕುಲಕರ್ಣಿ
ಕಲಘಟಗಿ-ಸಂತೋಷ್ ಲಾಡ್
ಶಿರಸಿ-ಭೀಮಣ್ಣ ಟಿ.ನಾಯ್ಕ
ರಾಣೆಬೆನ್ನೂರು-ಕೆ.ಬಿ.ಕೋಳಿವಾಡ
ಹಿರಿಯೂರು-ಡಿ.ಸುಧಾಕರ್
ದಾವಣಗೆರೆ ಉತ್ತರ- ಎಸ್.ಎಸ್.ಮಲ್ಲಿಕಾರ್ಜುನ್

ಶಿರಾ-ಟಿ.ಬಿ.ಜಯಚಂದ್ರ
ಬಂಗಾರಪೇಟೆ- ನಾರಾಯಣಸ್ವಾಮಿ

ಕನಕಪುರ- ಡಿ.ಕೆ.ಶಿವಕುಮಾರ್
ಬಂಟ್ವಾಳ-ರಮಾನಾಥ್ ರೈ
ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟಣ-ಕೆ.ವೆಂಕಟೇಶ್
ನರಸಿಂಹರಾಜ-ತನ್ವೀರ್ ಸೇಠ್
ಬೆಳಗಾವಿ ಉತ್ತರ- ಫಿರೋಜ್ ಸೇಠ್
ತೆರದಾಳ-ಉಮಾಶ್ರೀ
ಬಾದಾಮಿ- ಸಿದ್ದರಾಮಯ್ಯ (ಸಿಎಂ)
ಚಿಂಚೊಳ್ಳಿ- ಉಮೆಶ್ ಜಾಧವ್
ಮಸ್ಕಿ-ಪ್ರತಾಪ್ ಗೌಡ ಪಾಟೀಲ್

ಚಿಕ್ಕಮಗಳೂರು- ಬಿ.ಎಲ್.ಶಂಕರ್
ಟಿ.ನರಸೀಪುರ-ಹೆಚ್.ಸಿ.ಮಹದೇವಪ್ಪ
ಶೃಂಗೇರಿ-ಟಿ.ಬಿ.ರಾಜೇಗೌಡ
ಬೆಳಗಾವಿ ದಕ್ಷಿಣ-ಎಂ.ಡಿ.ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀನಾರಾಯಣ್
ಜೇವರ್ಗಿ-ಅಜಯ್ ಸಿಂಗ್
ಹುಮ್ನಾಬಾದ್-ರಾಜಶೇಖರ್ ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಕೊಪ್ಪಳ-ಬಸವರಾಜ್ ಹಿಟ್ನಾಳ್
ಬೀಳಗಿ-ಜಿ.ಟಿ.ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಭಾಲ್ಕಿ-ಈಶ್ವರ್ ಖಂಡ್ರೆ
ಗಂಗಾವತಿ-ಇಕ್ಬಾಲ್ ಅನ್ಸಾರಿ
ಶಿರಹಟ್ಟಿ-ಸಿದ್ದಲಿಂಗಪ್ಪ ದೊಡ್ಡಮನಿ

ತೀರ್ಥಹಳ್ಳಿ- ಕಿಮ್ಮನೆ ರತ್ನಾಕರ
ಮಧುಗಿರಿ-ಕೆ.ಎನ್.ರಾಜಣ್ಣ
ಚಿಕ್ಕಬಳ್ಳಾಪುರ-ಸುಧಾಕರ್
ಗೌರಿಬಿದನೂರು-ಶಿವಶಂಕರ ರೆಡ್ಡಿ

ಹೊಸದುರ್ಗ-ಬಿ.ಜಿ.ಗೋವಿಂದಪ್ಪ
ಶಿವಮೊಗ್ಗ ಸಿಟಿ-ಪ್ರಸನ್ನ ಕುಮಾರ್
ಮೂಡಿಗೆರೆ-ಮೋಟಮ್ಮ
ಶ್ರೀನಿವಾಸಪುರ-ರಮೇಶ್ ಕುಮಾರ್

ಸಾಗರ-ಕಾಗೋಡು ತಿಮ್ಮಪ್ಪ
ಬಸವನಬಾಗೇವಾಡಿ-ಶಿವಾನಂದ ಪಾಟೀಲ್
ಕುಷ್ಟಗಿ-ಅಮರೇಗೌಡ ಬಯ್ಯಾಪುರ
ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ-ಧಾರವಾಡ ಪೂರ್ವ- ಅಬ್ಬಯ್ಯ ಪ್ರಸಾದ್.

Comments are closed.